Datum |
# |
Heim |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00
|
22
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00
|
24
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 14.10.23 11:00
|
28
|
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 14.10.23 11:00
|
29
|
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.11.23 11:00
|
64
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.11.23 11:00
|
66
|
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 11:00
|
40
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 11:00
|
42
|
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 11:00
|
49
|
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 11:00
|
50
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 11:00
|
59
|
Gastgeber
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 11:00
|
60
|
Gastgeber
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.01.24 11:00
|
14
|
Gastgeber
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.01.24 11:00
|
15
|
Gastgeber
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00
|
77
|
Gastgeber
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00
|
78
|
Gastgeber
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
85
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
87
|
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 24.02.24 11:00
|
5
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 24.02.24 11:00
|
4
|
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Nicht angetreten
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00
|
97
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00
|
98
|
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
101
|
Gastgeber
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
102
|
Gastgeber
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|