Datum |
# |
Heim |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 23.09.23 11:00
|
8
|
Gastgeber
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 11:00
|
9
|
Gastgeber
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 30.09.23 11:00
|
10
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 30.09.23 11:00
|
12
|
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00
|
23
|
Gastgeber
|
Energie Cottbus
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00
|
24
|
Gastgeber
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 14.10.23 11:00
|
31
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 14.10.23 11:00
|
32
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 11:00
|
44
|
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 25.11.23 11:00
|
47
|
Gastgeber
|
Energie Cottbus
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 25.11.23 11:00
|
48
|
Gastgeber
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Di, 05.12.23 19:00
|
43
|
Gastgeber
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 11:00
|
58
|
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 11:00
|
59
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00
|
67
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00
|
69
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00
|
79
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00
|
81
|
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
82
|
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
83
|
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00
|
97
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00
|
99
|
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
104
|
Gastgeber
|
Energie Cottbus
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
105
|
Gastgeber
|
Energie Cottbus
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|