Datum |
# |
Heim |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 23.09.23 11:00
|
7
|
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 11:00
|
8
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 30.09.23 11:00
|
16
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 30.09.23 11:00
|
17
|
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00
|
25
|
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 07.10.23 11:00
|
26
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 14.10.23 11:00
|
29
|
Gastgeber
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 14.10.23 11:00
|
30
|
Gastgeber
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.11.23 11:00
|
64
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.11.23 11:00
|
65
|
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 11:00
|
53
|
Gastgeber
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
WSG Buckow
|
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 11:00
|
54
|
Gastgeber
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Di, 05.12.23 19:00
|
43
|
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 11:00
|
61
|
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 11:00
|
63
|
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Do, 18.01.24 19:30
|
45
|
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00
|
80
|
Gastgeber
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00
|
81
|
Gastgeber
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
Energie Cottbus
|
|
Netzhoppers KWh III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
88
|
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.02.24 11:00
|
90
|
|
WSG Buckow
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
|
GW 78 Erkner
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00
|
95
|
Gastgeber
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 11:00
|
96
|
Gastgeber
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
TSG Lübben 65
|
|
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
100
|
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 11:00
|
102
|
|
Teltow/Kleinmachnow I
|
Cottbuser VV II
|
|
TSGL Schöneiche III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|